Sailor Fuku, Tokidoki Apron ch 32

R.H.L. Scans

SfTa1 ch 32 bp one

Sailor Fuku, Tokidoki Apron……..lots of cute ‘n silly girl-on-girl hijinks (and looots of ecchi) 😀

A 4 volume work, this title was previously scanlated by another group almost to the end of volume 3 and abandoned. This is volume 3, chapter 32, with the remainder of the series to follow 🙂

download –

http://bit.ly/2vHzty7 (MEGA)

https://www.sendspace.com/file/h3fznd

read online –

https://mangadex.org/chapter/427364/1

View original post

Advertisements
Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Puppy Lovers volume 3 chapter 49 (End)

R.H.L. Scans

PLARv3 c49 bp one

Yup, with chapter 49 we’ve reached the end of our story. Thanks to all those who helped and to everyone for reading 🙂

download –

http://bit.ly/2HIM3Av (MEGA)

https://www.sendspace.com/file/9tlwcx

read online –

https://mangadex.org/chapter/362542/1

View original post

Image | Posted on by | Leave a comment

mini-kimono :D

tumblr_pa6bctnb9e1urwt0co1_1280

Image | Posted on by | Leave a comment

Just because I remembered I hadn’t made a post on this blog in a while…

ubnvipt

😀

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

kinda random…

ufaqjwj

sndhd7kr0w43qe

Posted in Uncategorized | 1 Comment

JC na Shoujo no Ehon (Emi-chan) – Malcorond

Which just so happened to be my 500th (overall) scanlation release, now that I look 😀

B.E.C. Scans

emi-chan 1 bp one

From Malcorond (Antyuumosaku),  JC na Shoujo no Ehon (Emi-chan) or “Middle Schooler Picture Book (Emi-chan)”, a story of finding true love on a family camping trip……well, maybe not for her, but it sure was for him 😀

download –

https://www.sendspace.com/file/7frwu9

http://ul.to/tzr9uytn

read online –

https://exhentai.org/g/1048969/fa6b9c937c/

View original post

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment

Giant chickens…?

tumblr_nrysshy8jp1qdt23mo1_4001

Nah, those ain’t chickens…..baby ducks of some variety maybe? Dunno, though I do know this one tickles the hell out of me for some reason 😀

Posted in Uncategorized | Leave a comment